Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 11:30 |
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
Válečníci Děčín
|
57
91
|
15
19
30
44
40
68 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
11. |
15. 4. 2023
So 14:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
77
66
|
30
18
46
35
60
53 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
10. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 10:30 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Válečníci Děčín
|
43
78
|
7
16
19
38
33
54 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
9. |
25. 3. 2023
So 13:30 |
BC Vysočina
Válečníci Děčín
|
79
100
|
17
29
42
61
67
76 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
1. |
11. 3. 2023
So 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
93
76
|
29
6
42
26
68
56 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
19. 2. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
TJ Sokol Kbely
Válečníci Děčín
|
65
80
|
22
22
32
47
47
60 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
12. |
18. 2. 2023
So 14:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
|
92
66
|
22
22
50
37
76
52 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
4. |
29. 1. 2023
Ne 10:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BC Vysočina
|
96
78
|
18
21
45
39
74
59 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
3. |
28. 1. 2023
So 20:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
|
84
51
|
18
13
40
21
69
30 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
8. |
14. 1. 2023
So 09:30 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Válečníci Děčín
|
75
66
|
21
20
38
43
55
51 |
finálová skupina |
|
review |
6. |
4. 12. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
72
45
|
21
8
44
19
62
32 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
3. 12. 2022
So 09:15 |
Válečníci Děčín
Tygři Praha B
|
80
54
|
13
17
38
32
60
43 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
20. 11. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BA Sparta Praha
|
75
54
|
14
20
28
39
56
47 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
19. 11. 2022
So 20:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Levharti Chomutov
|
75
68
|
19
17
39
38
54
53
65
65 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2022
Čt 15:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
95
56
|
11
11
41
28
67
40 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
126
73
|
26
18
59
35
94
53 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2022
So 19:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Klatovy
|
87
63
|
20
17
42
38
63
54 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 10:00 |
Tygři Praha B
Válečníci Děčín
|
43
75
|
6
25
24
41
36
58 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
15. 10. 2022
So 15:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
Válečníci Děčín
|
64
96
|
14
29
32
51
43
74 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
2. 10. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BK Levharti Chomutov
Válečníci Děčín
|
95
73
|
29
20
51
39
78
61 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
1. 10. 2022
So 09:00 |
BA Sparta Praha
Válečníci Děčín
|
74
68
|
21
18
38
41
55
60 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
28. 9. 2022
St 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
65
94
|
20
19
30
45
45
60 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 11:00 |
BK Klatovy
Válečníci Děčín
|
46
84
|
10
26
18
48
23
62 |
Skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
17. 9. 2022
So 14:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
Válečníci Děčín
|
77
91
|
27
26
38
45
65
65 |
Skupina A |
|
review |