Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. |
4. 10. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
BK Příbram 2000
|
90
70
|
19
21
48
36
71
57 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
3. 10. 2020
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
SKB Rokycany
|
93
68
|
28
12
51
23
75
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
20. 9. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
59
77
|
12
25
31
43
51
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
19. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK Klatovy
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
59
63
|
13
15
33
30
43
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
TJ Sokol Kbely
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Písek Sršni B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Wolves Radotín
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BC Benešov
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
13. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
BK Jiskra Domažlice
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
14. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
BK Klatovy
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
15. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Příbram 2000
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
16. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SKB Rokycany
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
17. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
TJ Sokol Kbely
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
18. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
19. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Tigers Basketball České Budějovice
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
20. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Písek Sršni B
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
21. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
BC Benešov
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
22. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
BK Wolves Radotín
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |
6. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Sokol Žižkov
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
skupina A |
|
Preview |