Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. |
29. 4. 2023
So 13:30 |
BC Kolín
BC Benešov U19G
|
60
39
|
19
8
36
17
53
27 |
skupina A |
|
review |
24. |
22. 4. 2023
So 15:00 |
SKB Česká Třebová
BC Benešov U19G
|
47
46
|
11
10
28
27
35
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
22. |
16. 4. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
BC Slaný
|
61
68
|
17
16
32
39
47
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
Válečnice Děčín
|
80
31
|
21
7
34
20
57
24 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
25. 3. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
76
32
|
16
6
34
14
50
25 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
18. 3. 2023
So 15:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
BC Benešov U19G
|
62
41
|
11
9
31
15
45
30 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
3. 3. 2023
Pá 19:30 |
Válečnice Děčín
BC Benešov U19G
|
45
51
|
18
17
30
26
41
37 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
19. 2. 2023
Ne 15:30 |
BC Benešov U19G
BC Kolín
|
58
62
|
17
24
30
41
45
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
18. 2. 2023
So 17:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
SKB Česká Třebová
|
73
60
|
24
18
44
31
62
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
28. 1. 2023
So 14:15 |
BC Slaný
BC Benešov U19G
|
75
60
|
16
21
31
32
60
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
11. 12. 2022
Ne 17:15 |
SKB Česká Třebová
BC Benešov U19G
|
66
50
|
17
12
25
26
45
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
10. 12. 2022
So 11:00 |
BC Kolín
BC Benešov U19G
|
70
29
|
13
7
32
16
54
20 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
20. 11. 2022
Ne 13:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
BC Slaný
|
74
69
|
19
17
31
37
50
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
6. 11. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
BC Benešov U19G
Válečnice Děčín
|
75
57
|
19
9
41
16
59
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
5. 11. 2022
So 16:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
58
56
|
14
16
30
26
48
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
16. 10. 2022
Ne 11:30 |
BC Benešov U19G
BC Kolín
|
55
80
|
11
18
20
34
38
51 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2022
So 17:00 |
BC Benešov U19G
SKB Česká Třebová
|
51
58
|
12
14
23
27
32
38 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
1. 10. 2022
So 15:30 |
BC Slaný
BC Benešov U19G
|
75
61
|
19
14
32
32
55
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
18. 9. 2022
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
BC Benešov U19G
|
59
48
|
13
13
31
26
48
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
17. 9. 2022
So 11:30 |
Válečnice Děčín
BC Benešov U19G
|
41
42
|
14
10
27
26
31
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |