Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
3. 30. 4. 2016
So 15:30
Sokol Vyšehrad
BCM Ostrava B
68
90
13
17
27
40
46
65
play-off
review
2. 17. 4. 2016
Ne 11:15
BCM Ostrava B
Sokol Vyšehrad
79
49
17
15
39
27
54
36
play-off
review
1. 16. 4. 2016
So 15:00
BCM Ostrava B
Sokol Vyšehrad
79
38
26
10
46
17
50
30
play-off
review
20. 28. 2. 2016
Ne 14:00
BCM Ostrava B
Jiskra Kyjov
69
68
20
8
43
22
61
37
skupina B
review
19. 27. 2. 2016
So 18:00
BCM Ostrava B
SAM BŠM Brno
79
63
23
16
49
38
63
53
skupina B
review
18. 14. 2. 2016
Ne 09:00
SKB Zlín
BCM Ostrava B
68
78
17
20
32
36
45
58
skupina B
review
17. 13. 2. 2016
So 14:30
BC Nový Jičín
BCM Ostrava B
60
67
14
16
25
33
43
52
skupina B
review
16. 31. 1. 2016
Ne 11:00
BCM Ostrava B
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
65
49
24
10
35
27
49
36
skupina B
review
15. 30. 1. 2016
So 17:00
BCM Ostrava B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
125
34
44
6
74
15
92
27
skupina B
review
14. 17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00
BCM Ostrava B
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
66
42
10
9
23
15
45
30
skupina B
review
13. 16. 1. 2016
So 12:00
BCM Ostrava B
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
77
28
23
4
42
9
61
18
skupina B
review
1. 17. 12. 2015
Čt 19:00
BCM Ostrava B
BK Opava
77
44
17
10
35
21
61
27
skupina B
review
12. 9. 12. 2015
St 18:30
BK Opava
BCM Ostrava B
58
57
5
9
18
26
31
36
50
50
skupina B
review
11. 6. 12. 2015
Ne 13:30
BCM Ostrava B
BC Vysočina
105
33
25
7
44
20
68
28
skupina B
review
10. 5. 12. 2015
So 12:00
BCM Ostrava B
Tesla Pardubice
87
67
23
19
47
32
66
46
skupina B
review
9. 22. 11. 2015
Ne 13:00
SAM BŠM Brno
BCM Ostrava B
73
71
20
16
33
32
58
46
skupina B
review
8. 21. 11. 2015
So 18:30
Jiskra Kyjov
BCM Ostrava B
71
61
17
15
34
34
52
47
skupina B
review
7. 8. 11. 2015
Ne 12:00
BCM Ostrava B
BC Nový Jičín
75
31
31
9
45
17
62
23
skupina B
review
6. 7. 11. 2015
So 10:30
BCM Ostrava B
SKB Zlín
95
55
23
13
48
30
70
45
skupina B
review
5. 25. 10. 2015
Ne 10:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BCM Ostrava B
51
85
11
26
28
45
38
71
skupina B
review
4. 24. 10. 2015
So 14:00
SK UP-BCM Olomouc
BCM Ostrava B
66
75
19
19
39
38
52
55
skupina B
review
3. 11. 10. 2015
Ne 09:00
BK Lions Jindřichův Hradec
BCM Ostrava B
60
72
11
16
27
31
52
47
skupina B
review
2. 10. 10. 2015
So 13:30
BK Sojky Pelhřimov
BCM Ostrava B
43
100
8
30
18
60
34
79
skupina B
review
22. 27. 9. 2015
Ne 13:00
Tesla Pardubice
BCM Ostrava B
58
59
17
13
29
30
43
46
skupina B
review
21. 26. 9. 2015
So 17:00
BC Vysočina
BCM Ostrava B
42
85
14
23
24
35
33
57
skupina B
review