Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. |
1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:00 |
Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
|
86
45
|
19
14
38
25
58
33 |
play-out C |
|
review |
5. |
29. 2. 2020
So 16:00 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
|
74
52
|
24
15
35
21
53
29 |
play-out C |
|
review |
4. |
16. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Ostrava
BSK TJ Jičín
|
43
94
|
10
27
20
61
29
78 |
play-out C |
|
review |
3. |
15. 2. 2020
So 17:00 |
Basket Ostrava
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
48
76
|
4
17
16
36
30
56 |
play-out C |
|
review |
14. |
19. 1. 2020
Ne 11:00 |
Basket Ostrava
BSK TJ Jičín
|
49
82
|
7
23
19
44
32
62 |
skupina C |
|
review |
13. |
18. 1. 2020
So 16:00 |
Basket Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
29
97
|
4
24
12
44
21
73 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2019
Ne 13:00 |
K2 Prostějov
Basket Ostrava
|
82
28
|
27
10
38
21
61
25 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
14. 12. 2019
So 14:30 |
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
|
83
39
|
24
12
44
26
69
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
1. 12. 2019
Ne 12:30 |
Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
|
68
56
|
20
10
33
23
51
38 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
30. 11. 2019
So 15:00 |
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basket Ostrava
|
72
43
|
21
4
40
18
60
28 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
17. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
40
109
|
2
35
13
57
28
81 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
16. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
SBŠ Ostrava B
Basket Ostrava
|
73
32
|
15
10
34
19
56
23 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
3. 11. 2019
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Basket Ostrava
|
123
37
|
29
11
53
23
89
32 |
skupina C |
|
review |
6. |
2. 11. 2019
So 17:00 |
BSK TJ Jičín
Basket Ostrava
|
102
55
|
25
9
47
28
71
42 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
20. 10. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
|
26
84
|
2
20
11
42
17
60 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
19. 10. 2019
So 13:00 |
Basket Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
|
27
89
|
5
21
8
41
15
68 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
6. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00 |
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno B
|
48
68
|
19
14
19
32
31
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
5. 10. 2019
So 19:30 |
Basket Ostrava
BK Studánka Pardubice
|
44
52
|
11
16
22
33
36
40 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
26. 5. 2019
Ne 12:00 |
Basket Ostrava
TJ OP Prostějov
|
52
74
|
10
24
19
40
36
53 |
skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
25. 5. 2019
So 12:00 |
Basket Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
|
39
55
|
13
13
15
27
28
44 |
skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
25. 5. 2019
So 16:30 |
BS Český Brod
Basket Ostrava
|
59
46
|
21
10
32
16
43
29 |
skupina D |
|
review |
1. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
SBŠ Ostrava B
Basket Ostrava
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
8. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
9. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BSK TJ Jičín
Basket Ostrava
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
10. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basket Ostrava
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
11. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno B
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |
12. |
Bude upřesněno
- |
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
|
-
- |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
play-out C |
|
Preview |