Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
6. 1. 3. 2020
Ne 09:00
Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
86
45
19
14
38
25
58
33
play-out C
review
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 16:00
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
74
52
24
15
35
21
53
29
play-out C
review
4. 16. 2. 2020
Ne 10:00
Basket Ostrava
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
43
94
10
27
20
61
29
78
play-out C
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 17:00
Basket Ostrava
BK Studánka Pardubice
48
76
4
17
16
36
30
56
play-out C
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 11:00
Basket Ostrava
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
49
82
7
23
19
44
32
62
skupina C
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 16:00
Basket Ostrava
Sokol Hradec Králové B
29
97
4
24
12
44
21
73
skupina C
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 13:00
K2 Prostějov
Basket Ostrava
82
28
27
10
38
21
61
25
skupina C
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 14:30
OSK Olomouc
Basket Ostrava
83
39
24
12
44
26
69
32
skupina C
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 12:30
Žabiny Brno B
Basket Ostrava
68
56
20
10
33
23
51
38
skupina C
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 15:00
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basket Ostrava
72
43
21
4
40
18
60
28
skupina C
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 10:00
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava B
40
109
2
35
13
57
28
81
skupina C
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 17:00
SBŠ Ostrava B
Basket Ostrava
73
32
15
10
34
19
56
23
skupina C
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 11:30
Sokol Hradec Králové B
Basket Ostrava
123
37
29
11
53
23
89
32
skupina C
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 17:00
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
Basket Ostrava
102
55
25
9
47
28
71
42
skupina C
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 12:00
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
26
84
2
20
11
42
17
60
skupina C
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 13:00
Basket Ostrava
K2 Prostějov
27
89
5
21
8
41
15
68
skupina C
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 10:00
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno B
48
68
19
14
19
32
31
46
skupina C
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 19:30
Basket Ostrava
BK Studánka Pardubice
44
52
11
16
22
33
36
40
skupina C
review
1. 26. 5. 2019
Ne 12:00
Basket Ostrava
TJ OP Prostějov
52
74
10
24
19
40
36
53
skupina D
review
1. 25. 5. 2019
So 12:00
Basket Ostrava
Jiskra Kyjov
39
55
13
13
15
27
28
44
skupina D
review
1. 25. 5. 2019
So 16:30
BS Český Brod
Basket Ostrava
59
46
21
10
32
16
43
29
skupina D
review
1. Bude upřesněno
-
SBŠ Ostrava B
Basket Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
Basket Ostrava
SBŠ Ostrava B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
9. Bude upřesněno
-
BSK Continental TJ Jičín
Basket Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
BK Studánka Pardubice
Basket Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
Basket Ostrava
Žabiny Brno B
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
Basket Ostrava
OSK Olomouc
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview