Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
22. 15. 3. 2015
Ne 10:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
89
42
16
12
43
23
68
30
skupina A
review
21. 13. 3. 2015
Pá 20:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Baník Most
88
66
22
27
43
36
69
54
skupina A
review
20. 1. 3. 2015
Ne 10:30
SKB Rokycany
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
69
64
22
16
39
38
55
54
skupina A
review
19. 28. 2. 2015
So 18:00
Jiskra Domažlice
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
81
68
12
25
45
40
63
51
skupina A
review
17. 14. 2. 2015
So 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Žižkov
69
67
18
17
37
30
47
47
skupina A
review
18. 13. 2. 2015
Pá 20:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
86
74
16
16
44
33
67
52
skupina A
review
14. 8. 2. 2015
Ne 12:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
SKB Strakonice
68
44
20
13
30
24
55
35
skupina A
review
16. 1. 2. 2015
Ne 14:00
BC Slaný
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
46
86
10
22
24
36
34
66
skupina A
review
15. 31. 1. 2015
So 18:00
BK Kladno
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
54
69
15
17
28
29
43
45
skupina A
review
13. 17. 1. 2015
So 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Sokol Písek Sršni
87
69
29
21
51
38
72
51
skupina A
review
1. 17. 12. 2014
St 19:30
Válečníci Děčín
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
56
75
16
17
26
48
38
63
skupina A
review
12. 15. 12. 2014
Po 18:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
84
70
14
17
39
37
67
49
skupina A
review
11. 7. 12. 2014
Ne 12:00
BK Baník Most
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
59
85
15
25
26
50
40
68
skupina A
review
10. 6. 12. 2014
So 18:00
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
72
86
21
28
37
46
60
64
skupina A
review
9. 23. 11. 2014
Ne 10:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
71
88
19
23
41
43
52
66
skupina A
review
8. 22. 11. 2014
So 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
SKB Rokycany
86
48
16
12
47
23
68
37
skupina A
review
7. 9. 11. 2014
Ne 12:30
Sokol Žižkov
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
79
78
10
23
41
36
61
65
skupina A
review
6. 8. 11. 2014
So 12:00
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
70
87
26
20
41
36
49
59
skupina A
review
2. 28. 10. 2014
Út 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
60
104
17
22
22
57
41
75
základní část
review
5. 26. 10. 2014
Ne 10:30
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Kladno
69
62
16
12
38
27
51
49
skupina A
review
4. 25. 10. 2014
So 17:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BC Slaný
69
59
18
15
34
35
52
45
skupina A
review
3. 12. 10. 2014
Ne 12:00
Sokol Písek Sršni
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
76
75
27
19
46
45
59
56
skupina A
review
2. 11. 10. 2014
So 17:00
SKB Strakonice
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
72
55
16
16
30
33
53
42
skupina A
review
1. 27. 9. 2014
So 16:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Kladno
70
69
18
17
35
29
54
46
základní část
review