Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
5. 29. 2. 2020
So 10:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Vlci Žďár
95
58
33
19
45
29
64
42
play-out C
review
6. 27. 2. 2020
Čt 18:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SAM Brno B
62
87
17
19
31
45
47
63
play-out C
review
3. 15. 2. 2020
So 10:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
82
60
21
15
40
30
60
40
play-out C
review
2. 2. 2. 2020
Ne 09:30
SKB Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
94
63
30
9
51
28
73
45
play-out C
review
1. 1. 2. 2020
So 14:00
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
75
59
19
15
36
27
53
40
play-out C
review
14. 19. 1. 2020
Ne 15:00
Vlci Žďár
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
53
87
15
28
31
43
46
63
skupina C
review
13. 18. 1. 2020
So 15:00
Tygři JBC Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
80
74
17
20
35
35
64
54
skupina C
review
12. 15. 12. 2019
Ne 14:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SAM Brno B
66
52
22
15
44
24
60
40
skupina C
review
11. 14. 12. 2019
So 18:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Jiskra Kyjov
61
66
16
12
32
31
53
48
skupina C
review
10. 1. 12. 2019
Ne 12:00
BK Opava
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
78
43
16
4
40
14
56
31
skupina C
review
9. 30. 11. 2019
So 14:30
BK Příbor
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
93
42
32
13
41
22
72
35
skupina C
review
8. 17. 11. 2019
Ne 13:15
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SKB Zlín
38
74
7
17
18
29
27
54
skupina C
review
1. 16. 11. 2019
So 12:00
SKB Zlín
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
86
43
22
11
45
14
70
28
skupina C
review
7. 3. 11. 2019
Ne 12:30
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Tygři JBC Brno B
62
98
17
26
26
49
43
78
skupina C
review
6. 2. 11. 2019
So 16:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
Vlci Žďár
140
43
33
14
68
21
105
34
skupina C
review
5. 20. 10. 2019
Ne 15:00
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
90
44
27
7
44
21
76
30
skupina C
review
4. 19. 10. 2019
So 11:00
SAM Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
78
35
27
2
42
16
62
27
skupina C
review
3. 6. 10. 2019
Ne 12:30
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
52
87
12
23
24
42
42
60
skupina C
review
2. 5. 10. 2019
So 15:00
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Opava
41
87
16
23
22
43
27
67
skupina C
review
7. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
SKB Zlín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
8. Bude upřesněno
-
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
BK Příbor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
10. Bude upřesněno
-
Jiskra Kyjov
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
11. Bude upřesněno
-
SAM Brno B
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview
12. Bude upřesněno
-
Vlci Žďár
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
play-out C
Preview