Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. |
15. 3. 2015
Ne 09:15 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Baník Most
|
66
45
|
14
14
29
26
53
36 |
skupina A |
|
review |
21. |
14. 3. 2015
So 17:45 |
Válečníci Děčín
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
|
81
35
|
17
8
36
16
60
27 |
skupina A |
|
review |
20. |
1. 3. 2015
Ne 10:00 |
Jiskra Domažlice
Válečníci Děčín
|
91
70
|
22
14
44
40
68
59 |
skupina A |
|
review |
19. |
28. 2. 2015
So 18:30 |
SKB Rokycany
Válečníci Děčín
|
69
68
|
23
29
43
43
63
58 |
skupina A |
|
review |
18. |
15. 2. 2015
Ne 11:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sokol Žižkov
|
72
74
|
13
17
33
37
64
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
17. |
14. 2. 2015
So 19:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
58
79
|
26
26
28
41
40
61 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
7. 2. 2015
So 19:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
SKB Strakonice
|
59
43
|
10
15
19
26
42
33 |
skupina A |
|
review |
16. |
1. 2. 2015
Ne 17:30 |
BK Kladno
Válečníci Děčín
|
83
72
|
21
9
43
24
62
48 |
skupina A |
|
review |
15. |
31. 1. 2015
So 18:00 |
BC Slaný
Válečníci Děčín
|
91
95
|
17
24
34
44
60
63
82
82 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
18. 1. 2015
Ne 11:15 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sršni Photomate Písek
|
67
56
|
15
18
28
33
44
39 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
17. 12. 2014
St 19:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
|
56
75
|
16
17
26
48
38
63 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
15. 12. 2014
Po 18:00 |
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Válečníci Děčín
|
84
70
|
14
17
39
37
67
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
7. 12. 2014
Ne 12:00 |
TJ Thermia Karlovy Vary
Válečníci Děčín
|
59
97
|
19
26
30
44
46
68 |
skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
6. 12. 2014
So 15:00 |
BK Baník Most
Válečníci Děčín
|
66
78
|
12
20
32
32
54
52 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
23. 11. 2014
Ne 09:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
SKB Rokycany
|
63
54
|
11
12
33
28
49
40 |
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
22. 11. 2014
So 16:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Jiskra Domažlice
|
82
56
|
14
12
34
28
59
39 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
17. 11. 2014
Po 11:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
45
108
|
6
24
14
50
36
79 |
základní část |
|
review |
7. |
9. 11. 2014
Ne 09:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Válečníci Děčín
|
69
65
|
15
18
29
31
58
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
8. 11. 2014
So 17:00 |
Sokol Žižkov
Válečníci Děčín
|
105
59
|
24
11
52
31
79
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
28. 10. 2014
Út 13:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BC Benešov
|
80
71
|
18
25
35
34
56
55 |
základní část |
|
review |
5. |
26. 10. 2014
Ne 11:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
BC Slaný
|
80
65
|
22
10
39
21
56
49 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
25. 10. 2014
So 20:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
BK Kladno
|
79
66
|
26
15
44
25
62
45 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
12. 10. 2014
Ne 11:00 |
SKB Strakonice
Válečníci Děčín
|
62
46
|
24
10
49
24
53
35 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
11. 10. 2014
So 18:30 |
Sršni Photomate Písek
Válečníci Děčín
|
76
68
|
23
13
38
31
51
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
27. 9. 2014
So 20:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
93
60
|
21
26
52
37
72
48 |
základní část |
|
review |