Přestupy

      Datum Jméno Typ přestupu Z týmu Do týmu
      1. 10. 2020 Suchý Lukáš hostování BVK Holice BK Pardubice
      25. 9. 2020 Růžková Simona hostování BK Strakonice Basket Pastelka MB
      18. 9. 2020 Hlavová Adéla hostování BSK TJ Jičín TJ Lokomotiva Liberec I
      16. 9. 2020 Hanuš Tomáš hostování BK Litomyšl BK Ústí nad Orlicí
      31. 8. 2020 Kadlík Vojtěch hostování BK Vyškov BCM Orli Prostějov
      25. 8. 2020 Bálint Richard hostování BCM Orli Prostějov Basket Brno
      29. 7. 2020 Dvořáková Michaela hostování Basket Slovanka TJ Sokol Pečky
      11. 3. 2020 Ebenhöhová Kateřina hostování SBŠ Ostrava SŠMH Brno
      1. 10. 2020 Radouš Jiří hostování BK Skokani Brno SK Žabovřesky Brno
      25. 9. 2020 Dušková Justýna hostování TJ Sokol Stěžery Sokol Hradec Králové
      16. 9. 2020 Tichý Tadeáš hostování BK Litomyšl BK Ústí nad Orlicí
      10. 9. 2020 Kubín Daniel hostování TJ Thermia K. Vary VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
      4. 9. 2020 Melnyková Natálie hostování SKB Česká Třebová BK Litomyšl
      8. 2. 2020 Janda Štěpán hostování TJ Turnov BK Kondoři Liberec
      25. 9. 2020 Bosáková Aneta hostování ŠBK Sadská BC Kolín
      18. 9. 2020 Jahoda Martin hostování SAM Brno Jiskra Kyjov
      16. 9. 2020 Hupačová Marie hostování BaK Plzeň BK TJ Přeštice
      10. 9. 2020 Šamořilová Amálie hostování TBS Přerov, z.s. SBŠ Ostrava
      4. 9. 2020 Roubová Tereza hostování BK Přelouč BK Litomyšl
      31. 8. 2020 David Martin hostování BK Ústí nad Labem a.s. TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
      8. 2. 2020 Holubka Filip hostování TJ Turnov BK Kondoři Liberec
      25. 9. 2020 Kynzl Dominik hostování Slavoj BK Litoměřice VSK ČVUT Praha
      16. 9. 2020 Janoš Dominik hostování BK Opava Basket Opava 2010
      10. 9. 2020 Mičulková Petra hostování TBS Přerov, z.s. SBŠ Ostrava
      31. 8. 2020 Vondřičková Klára hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK Strakonice
      8. 2. 2020 Bobek Oskar hostování TJ Turnov BK Kondoři Liberec
      25. 9. 2020 Jindráček Tadeáš hostování Slavoj BK Litoměřice BK Ústí nad Labem
      18. 9. 2020 Mališ Marek hostování Start Havířov BK NH Ostrava
      4. 9. 2020 Bubeníčková Michaela hostování BK Vysoká nad Labem BK Litomyšl
      25. 8. 2020 Vrchota Cyril hostování Basket Poděbrady SPK Polabí
      8. 2. 2020 Fröhlich Filip hostování BK Baník Most BK Ústí nad Labem
      25. 9. 2020 Suchopárková Sofie hostování BC Slaný ŠBK Sadská
      18. 9. 2020 Kořínek Vladimír hostování SPK Polabí BA LYNX Liberec
      16. 9. 2020 Gebauer Dominik hostování BK Opava Basket Opava 2010
      10. 9. 2020 Vojcík Martin hostování Snakes Ostrava BK Hladnov
      4. 9. 2020 Sobotková Barbora hostování BK Vysoká nad Labem BK Studánka Pardubice
      25. 8. 2020 Hrdličková Veronika hostování BK Ústí nad Orlicí SKB Česká Třebová
      18. 9. 2020 Holoubek Martin hostování SPK Polabí Sokol Žižkov
      16. 9. 2020 Fraňo David hostování BK Baník Most BK Chomutov
      10. 9. 2020 Karlovský Jan hostování BK Ústí nad Labem a.s. Slavoj BK Litoměřice
      4. 9. 2020 Sýkora František hostování TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov BK Bizoni Náchod
      31. 8. 2020 Jirák Jaroslav hostování SPK Polabí SKB Rokycany
      16. 9. 2020 Štěpánek Radim hostování TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod BK Pardubice
      10. 9. 2020 Salaková Eliška hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK HB Basket, z.s.
      4. 9. 2020 Frinta Lukáš hostování TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov BK Bizoni Náchod
      31. 8. 2020 Ouředník Jakub hostování SPK Polabí BK Mariánské Lázně
      7. 2. 2020 Šavrda Josef hostování BK Teplice BK Chomutov
      14. 6. 2021 Dočekal Mojmír hostování TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod BK Žďár nad Sázavou
      1. 10. 2020 Šiška Adam hostování BK NH Ostrava SKB Zlín
      25. 9. 2020 Hniličková Natálie hostování Sokol Nusle Basket Poděbrady
      18. 9. 2020 Navrátil Kryštof hostování BCM Orli Prostějov SKUP Olomouc
      16. 9. 2020 Kuchta Lukáš hostování BK Baník Most BK Ústí nad Labem a.s.
      10. 9. 2020 Suchardová Anna Marie hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK Děčín
      31. 8. 2020 Kozák Jan hostování SPK Polabí TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
      7. 2. 2020 Puršl Šimon hostování Svitavský basket TJ Košíře
      25. 9. 2020 Weberová Denisa hostování Basket Pastelka MB PORG Basket
      18. 9. 2020 Schneider Jakub hostování BCM Orli Prostějov OP Prostějov
      16. 9. 2020 Šop Jan hostování Sokol Pražský BK Brandýs n. L.
      10. 9. 2020 Trieblová Veronika hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK Děčín
      30. 9. 2020 Novák Matěj hostování BK Pardubice BK Vysoká nad Labem
      25. 9. 2020 El Karib Richard hostování Basket Academy Louny Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s.
      16. 9. 2020 Hartig Michael hostování Sokol Pražský BK Brandýs n. L.
      10. 9. 2020 Přibyl Petr hostování BK Ústí nad Labem BK Real Roudnice n.L.
      4. 9. 2020 Koláčný Lukáš hostování BC Kolín Sokol Kutná Hora
      31. 8. 2020 Čapek Jan hostování BSK Fenix Modřany Sokol Dubeč
      18. 9. 2020 Kopecký Daniel hostování USK Praha BSK Fenix Modřany
      16. 9. 2020 Rodriguez Jimenez Javier hostování BK Pelhřimov BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
      10. 9. 2020 Herišerová Tereza hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK Děčín
      25. 9. 2020 Lindovská Šárka hostování SBŠ Ostrava KP Brno
      16. 9. 2020 Feierbergs Kristians hostování BK Pelhřimov BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
      10. 9. 2020 Svobodová Natálie hostování BK Skřivánek Ústí n.L. BK Chomutov
      4. 9. 2020 Mocová Eliška hostování BC Kolín SPK Polabí
      6. 2. 2020 Bezdíčková Julie hostování SŠB Pardubice Sokol Hradec Králové
      16. 9. 2020 Cárdenas Torre Álvaro hostování BK Pelhřimov BASKET Jindřichův Hradec z.s.
      10. 9. 2020 Bína Ondřej hostování BK Ústí nad Labem Slavoj BK Litoměřice
      4. 9. 2020 Markl Alexandr hostování KK Valašské Meziříčí z.s. Basketbal Olomouc
      18. 9. 2020 Klvaň Matyáš hostování BC Kolín Basket Poděbrady
      31. 8. 2020 Čížková Zuzka hostování BK Tábor BK Strakonice
      6. 2. 2020 Bafiová Aneta hostování TJ Slovan Varnsdorf Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.
      30. 9. 2020 Štěpánková Radka hostování TJ Sokol Pečky BC Kolín
      18. 9. 2020 Dosič Sára hostování Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary BSK Tatran Kraslice
      16. 9. 2020 Březinová Antonie hostování Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s. Basket Academy Louny
      4. 9. 2020 Pluhař Josef hostování BVK Holice BK Pardubice
      31. 8. 2020 Píbilová Ema hostování BK Tábor BK Strakonice
      6. 2. 2020 Doležalová Anežka hostování TJ Slovan Varnsdorf Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.
      25. 9. 2020 Kubíková Natálie hostování BK Žďár nad Sázavou BK Jihlava
      16. 9. 2020 Matuška Adam hostování Spartak Hluk Spartak Uh. Brod
      31. 8. 2020 Jiroušková Barbora hostování SK Slunéčko BC Benešov
      6. 2. 2020 Petrušková Eliška hostování BK Strakonice Aritma Praha
      10. 9. 2020 Zavadil Martin hostování Snakes Ostrava BK Hladnov
      4. 9. 2020 Turin Petr hostování SK Podolí SAM Brno
      27. 7. 2020 Jurišová Johana hostování Panter Javorník OSK Olomouc
      6. 2. 2020 Pešková Anastázie hostování BK Strakonice Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
      25. 9. 2020 Pokorný Josef hostování BK Ústí nad Labem a.s. Sokol Žižkov
      17. 9. 2020 Hrdinková Adéla hostování BA Sparta Praha BSK České Budějovice
      16. 9. 2020 Sádovský Matěj hostování BK Litomyšl Sokol Vysoké Mýto
      10. 9. 2020 Vítek Matyáš hostování Snakes Ostrava BK SNAKES Orlová
      31. 8. 2020 Robenek Adam hostování Snakes Ostrava BK Opava
      6. 2. 2020 Bernasová Nella hostování BK Strakonice Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
      25. 9. 2020 Bílek Leoš hostování BK Žďár nad Sázavou BK Jihlava
      Reklama
      EBW