Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. |
27. 3. 2024
St 19:45 |
CZ.ACADEMY
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
91
57
|
30
18
58
27
79
40 |
play-off B |
|
review |
1. |
26. 3. 2024
Út 19:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
CZ.ACADEMY
|
66
103
|
14
33
33
54
47
75 |
play-off B |
|
review |
22. |
17. 3. 2024
Ne 14:45 |
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
72
59
|
22
20
44
33
62
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
21. |
16. 3. 2024
So 17:00 |
Válečníci Děčín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
79
72
|
23
20
38
40
58
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
20. |
3. 3. 2024
Ne 10:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BC Kolín
|
66
68
|
11
10
29
25
42
51 |
skupina B |
|
review |
19. |
2. 3. 2024
So 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
|
77
103
|
14
28
32
53
55
78 |
skupina B |
|
review |
18. |
11. 2. 2024
Ne 15:00 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
64
67
|
18
23
33
41
48
56 |
skupina B |
|
review |
17. |
10. 2. 2024
So 17:00 |
BVK Holice
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
85
56
|
25
24
49
30
67
46 |
skupina B |
|
review |
16. |
21. 1. 2024
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Basket Poděbrady
|
67
55
|
23
22
34
31
50
42 |
skupina B |
|
review |
15. |
20. 1. 2024
So 16:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
80
65
|
23
19
35
34
51
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
11. |
16. 1. 2024
Út 18:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Válečníci Děčín
|
71
80
|
18
19
35
39
53
57 |
skupina B |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2024
Ne 13:00 |
CZ.ACADEMY
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
123
56
|
31
18
64
33
89
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2024
So 14:30 |
Sokol Žižkov
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
69
71
|
16
21
29
40
55
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |
12. |
10. 12. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BŠ Slavia Praha
|
65
61
|
14
14
31
28
47
48 |
skupina B |
|
review |
1. |
9. 12. 2023
So 19:15 |
BŠ Slavia Praha
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
70
86
|
21
23
34
51
52
67 |
skupina B |
|
review |
10. |
18. 11. 2023
So 14:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
SLUNETA USK Ústí nad Labem
|
65
86
|
14
16
35
40
46
66 |
skupina B |
|
review |
9. |
5. 11. 2023
Ne 11:00 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L.
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
106
87
|
30
25
59
48
86
63 |
skupina B |
|
review |
8. |
4. 11. 2023
So 18:30 |
BC Kolín
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
57
60
|
11
19
23
34
43
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
7. |
15. 10. 2023
Ne 13:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BVK Holice
|
64
65
|
19
17
39
32
51
50 |
skupina B |
|
review |
6. |
14. 10. 2023
So 15:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
TJ Tesla Pardubice
|
51
84
|
15
17
30
41
44
61 |
skupina B |
|
review |
5. |
1. 10. 2023
Ne 13:03 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
90
85
|
27
20
47
38
67
63 |
skupina B |
|
review |
4. |
30. 9. 2023
So 17:00 |
Basket Poděbrady
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
|
76
74
|
19
15
38
40
62
62 |
skupina B |
|
review |
3. |
17. 9. 2023
Ne 12:00 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Sokol Žižkov
|
88
79
|
21
26
34
40
53
54
72
72 |
skupina B |
|
review |
2. |
16. 9. 2023
So 19:30 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
CZ.ACADEMY
|
56
76
|
13
13
28
28
44
53 |
skupina B |
|
review |