Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. |
8. 4. 2018
Ne 11:30 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
GBA B
|
92
79
|
19
23
49
40
73
56 |
play-out A |
|
review |
11. |
7. 4. 2018
So 18:00 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
GBA B
|
44
65
|
16
12
28
26
36
45 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
18. 3. 2018
Ne 15:00 |
GBA B
ŠSK Slaný
|
93
40
|
18
12
41
23
66
34 |
play-out A |
|
review |
3. |
17. 3. 2018
So 16:30 |
ŠSK Slaný
GBA B
|
55
84
|
9
19
32
45
39
61 |
play-out A |
|
review |
8. |
4. 3. 2018
Ne 16:00 |
GBA B
Levharti Chomutov
|
104
69
|
30
22
52
36
78
50 |
play-out A |
|
review |
7. |
3. 3. 2018
So 09:00 |
GBA B
Válečníci Děčín
|
87
60
|
26
10
47
31
79
47 |
play-out A |
|
review |
6. |
18. 2. 2018
Ne 11:00 |
GBA B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
72
49
|
17
9
37
28
52
41 |
play-out A |
|
review |
5. |
17. 2. 2018
So 17:00 |
GBA B
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
61
82
|
21
30
30
51
45
65 |
play-out A |
|
review |
2. |
21. 1. 2018
Ne 13:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
GBA B
|
89
63
|
30
15
49
34
72
51 |
play-out A |
|
review |
1. |
20. 1. 2018
So 11:00 |
Levharti Chomutov
GBA B
|
75
86
|
17
14
38
36
50
58 |
play-out A |
|
review |
10. |
9. 1. 2018
Út 19:30 |
GBA B
ŠSK Slaný
|
84
53
|
20
25
40
36
61
47 |
skupina A |
|
review |
14. |
7. 1. 2018
Ne 15:00 |
GBA B
BK Brandýs nad Labem
|
75
39
|
27
12
40
20
59
34 |
skupina A |
|
review |
13. |
6. 1. 2018
So 19:00 |
GBA B
Sokol Žižkov
|
64
44
|
34
6
43
15
55
33 |
skupina A |
|
review |
12. |
10. 12. 2017
Ne 17:30 |
Válečníci Děčín
GBA B
|
74
63
|
20
13
39
27
57
41 |
skupina A |
|
review |
11. |
6. 12. 2017
St 18:45 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
GBA B
|
97
61
|
20
6
44
19
75
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
25. 11. 2017
So 19:00 |
GBA B
Levharti Chomutov
|
10
21
|
|
skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
12. 11. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
GBA B
Sokol Vyšehrad
|
71
70
|
15
8
33
25
50
50 |
skupina A |
|
review |
1. |
11. 11. 2017
So 10:00 |
Sokol Vyšehrad
GBA B
|
102
71
|
25
12
55
34
83
55 |
skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
29. 10. 2017
Ne 09:30 |
Sokol Žižkov
GBA B
|
76
51
|
18
8
35
26
53
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
6. |
28. 10. 2017
So 12:30 |
BK Brandýs nad Labem
GBA B
|
40
70
|
10
17
23
33
35
56 |
skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
15. 10. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
GBA B
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
59
73
|
16
21
30
34
48
53 |
skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
14. 10. 2017
So 17:00 |
GBA B
Válečníci Děčín
|
98
88
|
21
14
39
41
57
65
78
78 |
skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
1. 10. 2017
Ne 10:00 |
Levharti Chomutov
GBA B
|
83
61
|
17
14
39
30
58
43 |
skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
30. 9. 2017
So 15:30 |
ŠSK Slaný
GBA B
|
80
75
|
13
12
34
34
50
54 |
skupina A |
|
review |