Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
12. 4. 2017
St 18:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
72
70
|
19
22
32
43
52
59 |
Předkolo Play-off | review | |
2. |
9. 4. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
75
64
|
15
13
35
26
51
48 |
Předkolo Play-off | review | |
1. |
7. 4. 2017
Pá 19:00 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
69
55
|
17
19
33
25
53
45 |
Předkolo Play-off | review | |
6. |
31. 3. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Basket Košíře
|
107
69
|
26
19
53
30
82
52 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
5. |
23. 3. 2017
Čt 19:30 |
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
85
73
|
26
20
42
35
63
54 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
4. |
17. 3. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Sokol Pražský
|
64
84
|
16
19
29
33
47
57 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
3. |
10. 3. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
Basket Košíře
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
91
99
|
25
29
45
52
72
78 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
2. |
3. 3. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
|
110
75
|
34
25
57
46
83
57 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
1. |
24. 2. 2017
Pá 19:30 |
Sokol Pražský
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
80
67
|
16
16
34
30
54
44 |
Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | review | |
18. |
10. 2. 2017
Pá 19:00 |
BK Opava B
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
67
81
|
23
22
36
38
49
62 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
17. |
3. 2. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Snakes Ostrava
|
85
75
|
31
17
47
27
72
56 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
16. |
27. 1. 2017
Pá 18:30 |
SK UP Olomouc
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
57
105
|
17
30
28
51
43
79 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
15. |
20. 1. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Sokol Šlapanice
|
90
64
|
15
16
36
39
63
48 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
14. |
15. 1. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
SKB Zlín
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
77
71
|
23
12
41
33
63
52 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
13. |
6. 1. 2017
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BCM Orli Prostějov
|
108
67
|
34
18
58
34
83
50 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
12. |
16. 12. 2016
Pá 19:30 |
TJ Start Havířov
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
67
56
|
15
11
33
21
51
36 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
11. |
9. 12. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BC Nový Jičín
|
89
75
|
27
16
51
43
68
64 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
10. |
2. 12. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Basketbal Olomouc
|
85
70
|
25
19
42
34
66
48 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
9. |
25. 11. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Opava B
|
91
67
|
25
19
44
39
69
56 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
8. |
20. 11. 2016
Ne 17:00 |
Snakes Ostrava
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
73
59
|
17
16
27
33
47
45 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
7. |
11. 11. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
SK UP Olomouc
|
82
87
|
28
23
49
46
61
65 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
6. |
6. 11. 2016
Ne 16:30 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
65
61
|
12
16
27
37
50
48 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
5. |
28. 10. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
SKB Zlín
|
61
93
|
17
26
30
51
49
67 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
4. |
21. 10. 2016
Pá 19:30 |
BCM Orli Prostějov
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
66
58
|
14
18
25
35
40
52 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
3. |
14. 10. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
BK Synthesia Pardubice
TJ Start Havířov
|
95
74
|
34
15
56
30
80
55 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
2. |
9. 10. 2016
Ne 16:00 |
BC Nový Jičín
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
69
63
|
15
18
39
29
52
43 |
Základní část - skupina B | review | |
1. |
30. 9. 2016
Pá 20:00 |
Basketbal Olomouc
BK Synthesia Pardubice
|
76
65
|
21
19
38
34
50
49 |
Základní část - skupina B | review |