Šimon Frous
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
198 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
123
Procento vítězství
66.7%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 3 | - | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | - | 18.0 | 6 | 2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | - | 8.8 | 4 | 0 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 1 | - | 10.0 | 5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 13 | - | 8.5 | 3.8 | 0 | 1/2.3 | 43.3 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň B | 11 | - | 8.9 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.7/1 | 72.7 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 1 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 10 | - | 7.7 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.8/1.9 | 42.1 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - o postup do extraligy | Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 2 /4.7 | 0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 4.3 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 3 | 25.3 | 15.7 | 6.7 /8 | 0.7 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 23.3 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 7 | - | 6.3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 14 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 3.8 /7.6 | 0.2 | 0.9/1.9 | 44.4 | 2.6 | 10.6 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 6 | - | 7.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 4 | 30.0 | 10.8 | 4.5 /10.3 | 0.3 | 1/3.8 | 26.7 | 2.3 | 17.3 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 3 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 /3.7 | 0 | 1.3/1.7 | 80.0 | 3.7 | 8.3 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 3 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 1 /2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 14 | 22.0 | 7.4 | 3.1 /6 | 0.1 | 1.1/2 | 53.6 | 3.4 | 8.7 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | PLZ | 1 | - | 3.0 | 0 /0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 3.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 7 | - | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 20.5 | 9.5 | 4.5 /8 | 0 | 0.5/1.2 | 42.9 | 2.5 | 14.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 3 /4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 23.7 | 13.0 | 5.7 /10.3 | 0 | 1.7/5 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-off A | Loko Plzeň B | 4 | - | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 30.8 | 9.7 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.7/1.5 | 242.8 | 2.2 | 4.9 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Tygři Praha | 24. 9. 2023 |
2B body | 14 | Tygři Brno | 24. 3. 2024 |
3B body | 1 | Tygři Praha | 24. 9. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 9 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 20 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 |
Body | 30 | Tygři Brno | 24. 3. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 34 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | JHR | 8. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Sokol Pražský | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 14 | Tygři Brno | 24. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 2 | Jiskra Domažlice (MS) | 4. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 9 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 22. 5. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 20 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 30 | Tygři Brno | 24. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 35 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 22. 5. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 4 | Tygři Brno | 12. 2. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 20:28 | 7 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 25:12 | 17 | 5 | 71.4 | 1 | 100.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 26:00 | 9 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 28:05 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 29:40 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 23:08 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 10. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | Pří | 0:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 18:42 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 18:24 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 21:16 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
22. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19:59 | 6 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 14:47 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 26:45 | 7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 7:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | SKB Rokycany | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 13:42 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 10:43 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 25:16 | 19 | 8 | 72.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 17:24 | 5 | 2 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 23:12 | 6 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Pří | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 10:59 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 22:48 | 15 | 7 | 70.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 19:39 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 18:01 | 10 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 21:33 | 15 | 7 | 63.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BASKET Brno U23 | 18:22 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 16:30 | 4 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 27:41 | 30 | 14 | 82.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
27. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 27:14 | 5 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-off A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 4. 2024 | play-off A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
20. 4. 2024 | play-off A | VYS | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-off A | VYS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 39 | 553:12 | 222 | 96 | 55.5 | 2 | 16.7 | 24/55 | 43.6 | |
Průměr | 39 | 14:11 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 55.5 | 0.1 | 16.7 | 0.6/1.4 | 43.6 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tygři Praha | 5 | 22:53 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 80.0 | 3.6 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 23:48 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 54.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/5.0 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 24:07 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 20:04 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 64.7 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 3.0 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 11:47 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 110.0 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.8/2.0 | 37.5 | 2.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 22:37 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 61.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 23:04 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 56.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 26:18 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 84.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 3.0 |
USK | 2 | 31:11 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 40.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 2.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 36:37 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/7.0 | 28.6 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 33:45 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 46.2 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1 | 21:33 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
PCE | 1 | 22:48 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 22:01 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 17:42 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 23:16 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 19:26 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 23:38 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 21:25 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 8:27 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 22:13 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 4.5 |
BK Sokolobv | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
LYNX Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 2 | 27:25 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 23:49 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 19:47 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 29:13 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | - |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 14:09 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 1 | 18:22 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 1 | 13:42 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Basketbal Polabí | 1 | 10:59 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 17:24 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
JHR | 1 | 7:42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SKB Rokycany | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Písek B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |