Ondřej Novák
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
187 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
8
Zápasy
318
Procento vítězství
51.6%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Kondoři Liberec | 8 | - | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A | Kondoři Liberec | 3 | 20.0 | 7.7 | 2 | 1 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 9.7 |
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo | Kondoři Liberec | 2 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.5 | 15.5 |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 12 | - | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.7/0.9 | 72.7 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 5 | - | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.6/1.2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část | BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 37.0 | 14.0 | 4 /7.5 | 1.5 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 2.5 | 17.0 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 10 | - | 2.7 | 1.2 /1.2 | 0 | 0.3/1 | 30.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 9 | - | 4.7 | 2.2 /2.2 | 0 | 0.2/0.7 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 14 | - | 9.5 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.6/1.6 | 36.4 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 10 | - | 12.9 | 5.3 | 0.2 | 1.7/3 | 56.7 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 14 | - | 13.8 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 1.1/2.1 | 55.2 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 14 | - | 13.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.6/4.4 | 60.7 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 19.3 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 3/4.3 | 69.2 | 2.7 | 14.7 |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 16.5 | 12.0 | 2.5 | 2 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 15.5 |
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, Oblastní přebor | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | - | 8.0 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 7 | - | 8.7 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.6/1 | 57.1 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 8 | - | 9.1 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.8/1.6 | 46.2 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 14 | - | 8.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.1/1.4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 8 | - | 9.3 | 2 | 0.9 | 2.6/3.1 | 84.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 3 | - | 9.0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3/1 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 2 | - | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 13 | - | 13.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.5/4.8 | 74.2 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 10 | - | 13.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.3/2.5 | 52.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1/2.3 | 42.9 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 11 | 24.1 | 4.9 | 1.5 /2.9 | 0.4 | 0.7/2.5 | 29.6 | 3.2 | 9.8 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 14 | 27.5 | 11.7 | 3.5 /7.1 | 1 | 1.7/3.2 | 53.3 | 2.6 | 17.2 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 21.8 | 6.4 | 1.9 /4.5 | 0.6 | 0.8/1.9 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 9.3 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 2 | - | 6.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BK Loko Plzeň | 7 | 26.1 | 11.6 | 4.1 /7.3 | 0.6 | 1.6/5 | 31.4 | 3.3 | 13.1 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 21.7 | 6.0 | 2 /4 | 0.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 11.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 26.7 | 6.3 | 2.3 /7 | 0 | 1.7/3 | 55.6 | 3.0 | 10.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 3 | - | 10.3 | 4.7 | 0 | 1/3.7 | 27.3 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 14 | 27.0 | 7.5 | 2.3 /5.4 | 0.5 | 1.4/3 | 47.6 | 2.2 | 11.7 |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 7 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 /1 | 0.1 | 0.4/0.9 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 28.3 | 8.0 | 3.1 /7.8 | 0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 1.9 | 15.8 |
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 2 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 1 /2.5 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -0.5 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out | BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 23.3 | 8.2 | 3.2 /7.2 | 0.3 | 0.8/1.3 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 9.2 |
2022/23 muži - play-off | PLZ | 2 | 13.5 | 1.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 5.0 | -5.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 14 | 26.1 | 11.0 | 3.7 /7.1 | 0.4 | 2.3/3.8 | 60.4 | 2.4 | 13.6 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 16 | 18.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 /2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9/1.5 | 58.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | PLZ | 1 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 1 /4 | 1 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 8 | 24.0 | 13.4 | 3.4 /6 | 1.5 | 2.1/4.3 | 50.0 | 1.9 | 20.1 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 4 | 23.3 | 4.3 | 1 /3.8 | 0.5 | 0.8/2 | 37.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 26.3 | 5.3 | 1.7 /5 | 0.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 | 3.7 | 8.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.6 | 10.7 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.3/2.3 | 152.7 | 2.1 | 5.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | BA Nymburk | 23. 9. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | Tygři Praha | 24. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | Sokol Písek | 17. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | Sokol pražský | 8. 10. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 23. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | Snakes Ostrava | 13. 1. 2024 |
Body | 21 | Sokol Písek | 17. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 29 | Sokol Písek | 17. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 11 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 28. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 12 | Sokol Písek | 6. 4. 2019 | 2018/19 |
2B body | 12 | BK Teplice | 2. 12. 2018 | 2018/19 |
3B body | 6 | BA Nymburk | 25. 1. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Obranné doskoky | 12 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | NH Ostrava | 12. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Body | 26 | Jižní supi | 15. 9. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 37 | Sokol pražský | 18. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 17 | Snakes Ostrava | 15. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 22:26 | 9 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 20:17 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 29:46 | 18 | 6 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 29:43 | 16 | 7 | 77.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 25:03 | 5 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 20:13 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 19:40 | 4 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 35:54 | 16 | 5 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 20:57 | 4 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 23:28 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 29:47 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 12:33 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 16:13 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 26:25 | 9 | 4 | 36.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 22:04 | 6 | 2 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 22:31 | 21 | 4 | 66.7 | 4 | 44.4 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 15:07 | 4 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18:00 | 18 | 6 | 75.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 18:12 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | PIS | 24:06 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 23:25 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 24:40 | 11 | 3 | 30.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 28:27 | 10 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 17:56 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 17:16 | 8 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 29:26 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 23:58 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
5. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 12:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 17:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 34:28 | 12 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 27:19 | 14 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
19. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 20:00 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 21:08 | 10 | 3 | 60.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 27:35 | 14 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 66.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BC Nový Jičín | 24:28 | 6 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
16. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 20:56 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 20:32 | 12 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 18:27 | 15 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BASKET Brno U23 | 29:15 | 9 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 21:51 | 17 | 7 | 70.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 27:45 | 19 | 4 | 50.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 5/12 | 41.7 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 14:28 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BASKET Brno U23 | 18:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 29:01 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 18:40 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Brno | 31:00 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
Celkem | 46 | 1052:27 | 362 | 106 | 48.4 | 27 | 21.4 | 69/125 | 55.2 | |
Průměr | 46 | 22:52 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 48.4 | 0.6 | 21.4 | 1.5/2.7 | 55.2 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCM Orli Prostějov | 8 | 22:12 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 45.5 | 0.4 | 20.0 | 1.5/2.3 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 6 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 64.7 | 2.7 |
Sokol pražský | 6 | 28:08 | 11.2 | 4.0 | 54.5 | 0.5 | 17.6 | 1.7/3.0 | 55.6 | 2.8 |
Sokol Písek | 6 | 25:25 | 11.0 | 2.7 | 59.3 | 1.3 | 34.8 | 1.7/2.8 | 58.8 | 2.5 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 8 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 560.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.4 | 36.4 | 1.3 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 24:29 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 61.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.1/3.6 | 31.0 | 1.1 |
Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 25:58 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 47.6 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.1/2.6 | 42.9 | 2.1 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 2.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 5 | 12:15 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 84.6 | 1.0 | 125.0 | 1.6/2.6 | 61.5 | 3.2 |
Sokol Písek | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.7/5.7 | 82.4 | 1.7 |
BK Horejsek Děčín A | 8 | 0:00 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 425.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.8 | 28.6 | 1.3 |
NH Ostrava | 6 | 24:35 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 44.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 1.3/2.3 | 57.1 | 2.2 |
BK Teplice | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha | 5 | 22:37 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6/2.8 | 57.1 | 2.8 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.3 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 27:29 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.8 | 63.2 | 2.0 |
USK | 3 | 33:43 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 47.8 | 1.3 | 30.8 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 4.3 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 0:00 | 11.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.7 | 71.4 | 2.3 |
BK Chomutov | 3 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 28:03 | 11.3 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 2.3/5.7 | 41.2 | 3.3 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
PCE | 2 | 27:40 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 46.7 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 3.5/7.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 1.200.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.0 | 55.6 | 1.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 29:20 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 57.1 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 2.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 26:21 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
USK Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 550.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 2.0 |
BK Kralupy | 3 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 0.7 |
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) | 4 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 2.3 |
USK | 5 | 26:48 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 53.3 | 0.4 | 11.8 | 1.2/2.0 | 60.0 | 3.4 |
BA Sparta | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.5/8.0 | 81.3 | 2.5 |
BVK Holice | 4 | 23:36 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 0.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Louny | 3 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 7:43 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 114.3 | 0.5 | 200.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 1.3 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 4 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 2.5 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 15:09 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 18:09 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 53.8 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - |
BK Opava | 2 | 25:20 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 53.8 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.5 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava A | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 27:20 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 38.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BA Young Diamonds | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 26:46 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 19:44 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 3.7 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 30:05 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 26:13 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 10.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.7 |
BK Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 23:21 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Basketbal Polabí | 2 | 18:40 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
BK Kladno | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 4.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 17:25 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 0.7/2.3 | 28.6 | 2.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 3 | 15:57 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.3 | 85.7 | 2.3 |
Jižní Supi | 4 | 17:21 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.5 | 30.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Nová Paka | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/4.5 | 11.1 | 1.0 |
JHR | 2 | 19:26 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 2 | 23:46 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1 | 13:32 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
PIS | 5 | 13:27 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 0.2 | 16.7 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 3 | 12:49 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 24:28 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 21:49 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BK Opava B | 1 | 9:46 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 20:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 20:56 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
PŘÍ | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SP Basket | 2 | 11:50 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 2 | 12:36 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 1 | 13:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |