Matěj Snopek
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 -
23 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Křídlo
Kariéra
Sezony
11
Zápasy
443
Procento vítězství
44.5%
Počet klubů
6
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D | Gymnázium Hladnov | 12 | - | 10.7 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.6/4.1 | 38.8 | - | - |
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B | Gymnázium Hladnov | 8 | - | 11.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9/2 | 43.8 | - | - |
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C | NH Ostrava | 12 | - | 15.9 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 2.7/3.4 | 78.0 | - | - |
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C | NH Ostrava | 8 | - | 16.6 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.3 | 77.8 | - | - |
2019/20 muži - Základní část | OVA | 14 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 /0.6 | 55.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 | OVA | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník | OVA | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1 /2.5 | 40.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
2020/21 muži - základní část | OVA | 9 | 11.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 /1.9 | 11.8 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.1/0.4 | 25.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 | OVA | 10 | 21.0 | 5.8 | 2.2 /4.6 | 47.8 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 1.1/1.9 | 57.9 | 3.1 | 4.6 |
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár | OVA | 1 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 |
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga | NH Ostrava | 8 | - | 9.8 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1/2.6 | 38.1 | - | - |
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A | NH Ostrava | 3 | 19.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 3.3 | -1.0 |
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo | NH Ostrava | 2 | 30.5 | 9.5 | 4 | 42.1 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 |
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník | SNAK A | 1 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 4 /5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 | 3.0 | 20.0 |
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ | SNAK A | 17 | 19.7 | 10.0 | 3.5 /5.7 | 60.8 | 0.5 | 19.5 | 1.6/2.5 | 65.1 | 2.2 | 10.5 |
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | SNAK A | 3 | 17.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 /4 | 58.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ | SNAK A | 15 | 23.1 | 9.4 | 2.8 /6.3 | 44.7 | 0.7 | 23.3 | 1.8/3.3 | 55.1 | 2.8 | 10.7 |
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo | SNAK A | 5 | 26.6 | 10.4 | 4 /8.2 | 48.8 | 0.2 | 8.3 | 1.8/2.2 | 81.8 | 2.6 | 12.2 |
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 3 | 13.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 /5.7 | 41.2 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část | BCM Ostrava | 19 | - | 4.2 | 1.2 /1.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8/1.3 | 62.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off | BCM Ostrava | 3 | - | 5.3 | 1 /1 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3/2 | 66.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část | Snakes Ostrava | 22 | 14.2 | 4.5 | 1.3 /2.4 | 53.8 | 0.4 | 21.6 | 0.9/1.5 | 60.6 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 /3 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 30.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 2.5 | 6.3 |
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část | Snakes Ostrava | 21 | 30.4 | 18.5 | 4.8 /8.5 | 56.4 | 1.7 | 38.3 | 3.8/5.3 | 70.5 | 2.8 | 21.5 |
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 32.0 | 10.3 | 2.5 /5.5 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 12.0 | 3/3.8 | 80.0 | 3.5 | 8.3 |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část | NH Ostrava | 20 | 27.1 | 14.5 | 4.4 /9.4 | 46.8 | 1.3 | 22.4 | 1.8/2.8 | 62.5 | 3.1 | 8.4 |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out | NH Ostrava | 2 | 31.0 | 15.0 | 4 /12 | 33.3 | 2 | 30.8 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 18.5 |
2017/18 muži - základní část | BK Hladnov | 2 | - | 6.5 | 1.5 /1.5 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
2017/18 muži - skupina C | BK Hladnov | 19 | - | 7.2 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 51.7 | - | - |
2018/19 muži - skupina C | BK Hladnov | 9 | - | 13.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.9/3.9 | 74.3 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 12 | 26.4 | 10.8 | 3.8 /7.6 | 49.5 | 0.6 | 25.0 | 1.6/2.8 | 57.6 | 2.6 | 12.0 |
2021/22 muži - Základní část | OVA | 8 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.5/0.6 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | SNAK A | 1 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 5 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | OVA | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -3.0 |
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 | OVA | 4 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 1 /1.8 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 66.7 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | SNAK A | 6 | 29.2 | 11.0 | 2.3 /5.2 | 45.2 | 1.7 | 40.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 88.9 | 3.2 | 10.2 |
2021/22 muži - play-off | SNAK A | 2 | 19.5 | 9.5 | 2 /7 | 28.6 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
2022/23 muži - Základní část | OVA | 11 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 /0.7 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.6/0.9 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 |
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 16 | 28.0 | 17.0 | 4.5 /7.4 | 60.5 | 1.8 | 38.7 | 2.6/3.4 | 74.5 | 3.3 | 17.2 |
2022/23 muži - II.kolo | BC Nový Jičín | 1 | - | 22.0 | 4 /4 | 100.0 | 4 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 |
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále | BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 2 /7 | 28.6 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | BC Nový Jičín | 6 | 29.0 | 11.3 | 3.2 /7 | 45.2 | 0.7 | 14.8 | 3/3.5 | 85.7 | 2.8 | 8.5 |
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | OVA | 12 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 22.2 | 0.4/0.7 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
2022/23 muži - play-off | BC Nový Jičín | 5 | 32.4 | 12.8 | 2.6 /5.8 | 44.8 | 2 | 32.3 | 1.6/1.8 | 88.9 | 2.8 | 9.4 |
2022/23 muži - Play-off | OVA | 5 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 1 /1.8 | 55.6 | 1.4 | 38.9 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 13 | 26.0 | 11.2 | 3.5 /5.8 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 16.7 | 1.8/2.7 | 65.7 | 2.9 | 12.4 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | OVA | 19 | 9.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 /1.1 | 40.0 | 0.2 | 19.0 | 0.4/0.6 | 58.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 29.0 | 10.0 | 2 /4 | 50.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 10 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 0.7 /1.6 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 55.6 | 0.6/0.7 | 85.7 | 1.9 | 2.8 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | BC Nový Jičín | 5 | 27.2 | 13.6 | 3.6 /6.4 | 56.3 | 1.6 | 42.1 | 1.6/1.8 | 88.9 | 3.0 | 11.2 |
2023/24 muži - Předkolo play-off | OVA | 2 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | - | 1.5 |
2023/24 muži - Play-off | OVA | 6 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 /0.5 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | -0.2 |
Průměr za kariéru | 23.9 | 14.3 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 129.8 | 0.7 | 81.0 | 1.4/2.1 | 178.1 | 2.3 | 5.8 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 6 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 6. 10. 2023 |
3B body | 3 | BA LYNX Liberec | 25. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
Body | 21 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 34 | SNAK A | 26. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 8 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 8. 12. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 11 | SAM Brno | 13. 10. 2018 | 2018/19 |
2B body | 14 | BK Loko Plzeň | 15. 10. 2016 | 2016/17 |
3B body | 6 | Kondoři Liberec | 20. 1. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Obranné doskoky | 13 | BA Sparta Praha | 1. 4. 2017 | 2016/17 |
Útočné doskoky | 8 | BA Sparta Praha | 1. 4. 2017 | 2016/17 |
Doskoky celkem | 21 | BA Sparta Praha | 1. 4. 2017 | 2016/17 |
Body | 33 | BK Loko Plzeň | 15. 10. 2016 | 2016/17 |
Užitečnost | 43 | SAM Brno | 13. 10. 2018 | 2018/19 |
Asistence | 8 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 8. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 10:22 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
27. 9. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 18:19 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 8:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 10. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 17:16 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 24:13 | 15 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 12:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 20:15 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
18. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 13:04 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 28:52 | 9 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 13:29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
29. 10. 2023 | Základní část | PIS | 1:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 21:15 | 8 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 3:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 27:14 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
11. 11. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 1:55 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 21:09 | 11 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Základní část | DEC | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 26:25 | 21 | 6 | 100.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Základní část | NBK | 8:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK Opava B | 30:19 | 4 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 33:54 | 17 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 18:19 | 12 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 2:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 12. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 9:35 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 12. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 6:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 1. 2024 | Základní část | BRN | 16:34 | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 24:42 | 11 | 4 | 36.4 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Základní část | PIS | 4:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | OPA | 28:45 | 10 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 25:58 | 6 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Základní část | NBK | 16:40 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Základní část | KOL | 0:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 32:34 | 14 | 5 | 83.3 | 1 | 14.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 22:45 | 12 | 3 | 60.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 1:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 29:16 | 12 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 17:32 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 24:36 | 8 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 8:43 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK Wolves Radotín | 19:37 | 11 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
25. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BA LYNX Liberec | 28:55 | 13 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 34:16 | 17 | 6 | 54.5 | 1 | 20.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
2. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 9:31 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 10:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BA LYNX Liberec | 28:53 | 19 | 4 | 66.7 | 3 | 60.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 6:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 18:43 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 13:08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
6. 4. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 14:35 | 10 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
10. 4. 2024 | Předkolo play-off | KOL | 3:13 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 4. 2024 | Předkolo play-off | KOL | 19:04 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
18. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 12:11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 0:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 2:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 4:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 11:42 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 4. 2024 | Play-off | OPA | 5:19 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 60 | 876:18 | 305 | 85 | 54.8 | 30 | 23.8 | 45/64 | 70.3 | |
Průměr | 60 | 14:36 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 54.8 | 0.5 | 23.8 | 0.8/1.1 | 70.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Synthesia Pardubice | 9 | 26:10 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 21.1 | 2.4/3.8 | 64.7 | 2.1 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 9 | 31:07 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 41.5 | 1.9 | 35.4 | 1.7/2.2 | 75.0 | 3.4 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 10 | 27:08 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 51.6 | 0.9 | 24.3 | 2.5/3.7 | 67.6 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 8 | 26:45 | 11.0 | 3.1 | 52.1 | 0.8 | 15.8 | 2.5/3.3 | 76.9 | 2.8 |
ZLN | 7 | 15:37 | 12.3 | 3.1 | 62.9 | 1.6 | 45.8 | 1.3/1.9 | 69.2 | 2.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 8 | 24:03 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 51.9 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 2.3/3.3 | 69.2 | 2.1 |
BC Vysočina | 7 | 25:47 | 11.0 | 3.7 | 68.4 | 0.9 | 27.3 | 1.0/1.7 | 58.3 | 2.3 |
BC Nový Jičín | 7 | 21:10 | 11.0 | 3.9 | 55.1 | 0.7 | 35.7 | 1.1/2.3 | 50.0 | 2.9 |
BK Opava B | 7 | 24:22 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 51.2 | 0.6 | 15.4 | 1.9/3.1 | 59.1 | 2.4 |
SKS | 10 | 15:34 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 59.3 | 0.9 | 45.0 | 0.9/0.9 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 4 | 0:00 | 16.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 2.3 |
PIS | 12 | 15:24 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.6 | 30.4 | 0.9/1.3 | 68.8 | 1.7 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 28:47 | 15.3 | 4.3 | 41.5 | 1.8 | 33.3 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 3 | 0:00 | 19.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.3 | 90.0 | 3.0 |
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 450.0 | 1.5 | 150.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.8 |
SVI | 10 | 16:21 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 40.5 | 0.4 | 22.2 | 0.8/1.3 | 61.5 | 1.9 |
OPA | 20 | 7:54 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 52.0 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 25:09 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 61.9 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 3.0/3.3 | 92.3 | 2.5 |
SNAK A | 3 | 26:14 | 17.7 | 4.3 | 59.1 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 3.0/4.7 | 64.3 | 3.7 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 17:26 | 13.0 | 4.3 | 68.0 | 1.0 | 21.1 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
DEC | 19 | 9:32 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | 1.6 |
PLZ | 4 | 28:21 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 58.6 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 2.0/2.8 | 72.7 | 3.3 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 22.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 6.0/6.5 | 92.3 | 2.0 |
SKB Zlín | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 20:29 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 60.7 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 1.3 |
HKR | 12 | 9:47 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 58.1 | 0.2 | 13.3 | 0.2/0.4 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.7 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.7/2.3 | 71.4 | 2.7 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 3 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.0 | 77.8 | 2.3 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 3 | 18:48 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 1.0 | 30.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.7 |
USK | 4 | 22:21 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 38.1 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 1.8/2.3 | 77.8 | 2.8 |
OLO | 17 | 7:34 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 68.4 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 0.5/0.7 | 75.0 | 1.2 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 21:51 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 61.1 | 0.8 | 27.3 | 1.8/2.3 | 77.8 | 0.8 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 4 | 27:12 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 25.0 | 2.3/2.8 | 81.8 | 3.0 |
PCE | 4 | 24:04 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 55.0 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 3.0 |
Sokol pražský | 4 | 21:48 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 45.0 | 0.8 | 18.8 | 2.0/3.8 | 53.3 | 2.3 |
TJ Šumperk | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 3.7 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 2 | 28:54 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 54.5 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
JHR | 5 | 14:38 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 55.6 | 0.4 | 18.2 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 20:22 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 23.5 | 2.0/2.3 | 85.7 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/7.0 | 35.7 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 31:48 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 4.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 10:16 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.5 | 36.4 | 3.5 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.0 | 70.0 | 2.5 |
UNL | 10 | 11:06 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 29.4 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 0.4/0.6 | 66.7 | 1.6 |
BK Žďár n. S. | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BRN | 13 | 7:20 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 17.6 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4/0.5 | 83.3 | 1.6 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 5.0 |
NBK | 11 | 9:22 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 37.5 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
VYS | 1 | 28:31 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 28:25 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
USK | 4 | 12:33 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
USK | 8 | 4:50 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9/0.9 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
KOL | 14 | 4:01 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 1 | 19:37 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
OLM | 2 | 16:37 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.5 | 14.3 | 3.5 |
SKB Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
PCE | 10 | 7:25 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.6 | 83.3 | 1.4 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 5.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
BK Lipník | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |