Petr Macháč
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 -
24 let
Aktuální klub
BK ARMEX Děčín
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Pivot
Kariéra
Sezony
12
Zápasy
480
Procento vítězství
54.8%
Počet klubů
5
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A | BC Benešov | 14 | - | 9.2 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 51.4 | - | - |
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část | USK | 21 | 16.2 | 4.6 | 1.7 /2.2 | 74.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.7 | 72.2 | 1.8 | 6.8 |
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off | USK | 3 | 17.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 /1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 3.3 | 3.7 |
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR | USK | 2 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část | USK | 21 | 20.1 | 5.2 | 2.3 /4 | 58.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 8.5 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off | USK | 3 | 25.0 | 9.3 | 3.7 /6 | 61.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2.7 | 18.3 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR | USK | 2 | 29.0 | 13.0 | 5 /7 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5.5 | 54.5 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část | USK | 7 | - | 2.1 | 0.7 /0.7 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off | USK | 3 | - | 0.7 | 0.3 /0.3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
2018/19 muži - Základní část | USK | 10 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 /0.8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 | USK | 3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 /0.3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
2018/19 muži - Play off | USK | 4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0 /0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -0.5 |
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník | USK | 2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.0 |
2019/20 muži - Základní část | USK | 6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 /0.2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.3 |
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 | USK | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1 /1.5 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník | USK | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 /1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | 4.0 |
2019/20 muži - Hyundai FINAL Four | USK | 2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
2020/21 muži - základní část | USK | 18 | 13.3 | 3.9 | 1.4 /2.2 | 64.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.1/2.5 | 44.4 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 | USK | 10 | 9.8 | 2.6 | 1 /1.6 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.5 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 2.8 |
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár | USK | 3 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 /1.7 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A | USK Praha B | 5 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 /0.8 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ | USK Praha B | 13 | 18.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 /2.7 | 45.7 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 1.2/1.8 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 |
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | USK Praha B | 2 | 19.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 /3.5 | 42.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ | USK Praha B | 17 | 26.7 | 8.1 | 2.8 /5.2 | 52.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.6/4 | 64.7 | 3.3 | 10.5 |
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo | USK Praha B | 5 | 29.4 | 9.8 | 3.6 /5.2 | 69.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.6/3.8 | 68.4 | 2.2 | 16.4 |
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ | USK Praha B | 18 | 27.2 | 7.0 | 2.8 /5.3 | 53.1 | 0.1 | 10.0 | 1.2/2.2 | 52.5 | 2.3 | 9.4 |
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo | USK Praha B | 5 | 19.6 | 6.0 | 2.6 /3.6 | 72.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2 | 40.0 | 2.4 | 8.6 |
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 1 | 23.0 | 16.0 | 8 /8 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 | - | 23.0 |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A | USK Praha B | 6 | - | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2/1 | 16.7 | - | - |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A | USK Praha B | 3 | - | 11.7 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.3 | 71.4 | - | - |
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A | Ber U13B | 11 | - | 8.1 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.5 | 39.3 | - | - |
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Finále | Ber U13B | 8 | - | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1.9 | 53.3 | - | - |
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U 15 a mladších žáků U 14 | BKBer | 13 | - | 16.9 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.5 | 65.2 | - | - |
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-3 místo | BKBer | 2 | - | 15.0 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 | BK Ber U17 | 20 | - | 12.8 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.4 | 61.2 | - | - |
2020/21 muži - Play off | USK | 5 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 /1.6 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1 | 60.0 | 3.4 | -0.6 |
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 14 | 23.6 | 8.4 | 3.2 /6.1 | 52.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.9/4.1 | 47.4 | 2.9 | 12.1 |
2021/22 muži - Základní část | USK | 22 | 12.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 /2.4 | 69.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 4.4 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | USK | 2 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3.5 | 28.6 | 4.0 | 6.0 |
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 | USK | 14 | 17.0 | 4.9 | 2.1 /3.1 | 67.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.9 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 5.7 |
2021/22 muži - Předkolo PO | USK | 2 | 16.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 /2 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
2021/22 muži - Play off | USK | 5 | 12.8 | 2.4 | 1.2 /2.2 | 54.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 |
2022/23 muži - Základní část | DEC | 14 | 13.3 | 3.6 | 1.6 /2.4 | 64.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.1 | 37.5 | 3.1 | 2.6 |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 9 | 25.4 | 16.0 | 6.2 /9.4 | 65.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.6/6 | 59.3 | 3.2 | 21.6 |
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále | DEC | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 20.5 | 14.5 | 6 /7.5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 20.5 |
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | DEC | 9 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 /1.1 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1 | 44.4 | 3.2 | -0.3 |
2022/23 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 | DEC | 2 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 1 /1.5 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
2022/23 muži - Play-off | DEC | 16 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 /0.9 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.5 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 13 | 27.2 | 17.5 | 7.1 /11.2 | 63.4 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 3.1/6 | 51.3 | 2.7 | 24.5 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | DEC | 22 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 1.2 /2.2 | 56.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.7 | 52.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | DEC | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 /4 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | DEC | 12 | 11.4 | 4.3 | 1.5 /2 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.7 | 75.0 | 2.7 | 3.9 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 6 | 32.5 | 24.7 | 9.7 /14.2 | 68.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 5.3/9.5 | 56.1 | 2.2 | 35.7 |
2023/24 muži - Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | DEC | 3 | 12.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 /1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.1 | 12.9 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 150.6 | 0.0 | 8.2 | 1.2/2.1 | 117.6 | 2.2 | 5.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 |
2B body | 16 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 |
3B body | 1 | PLZ | 17. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 16 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 10 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 17. 3. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 24 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 |
Body | 34 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 52 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 |
Asistence | 4 | SP Basket | 3. 11. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 16 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
3B body | 3 | BC Benešov | 31. 1. 2016 | 2015/16 |
Obranné doskoky | 16 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 10 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 17. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 24 | SNAK A | 23. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 34 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Užitečnost | 52 | Basketbal Olomouc | 9. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 1. 3. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 32:22 | 17 | 8 | 61.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/7 | 14.3 |
23. 9. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 16:07 | 6 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 30:48 | 18 | 7 | 43.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 |
27. 9. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 13:12 | 6 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 5:40 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 10:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 11:57 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 15:17 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 33:12 | 24 | 11 | 55.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
14. 10. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 15:10 | 4 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 23:43 | 11 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Základní část | PIS | 18:17 | 8 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
27. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 35:34 | 15 | 7 | 87.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
28. 10. 2023 | Základní část | NBK | 11:52 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 11. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 8:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 28:59 | 12 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
4. 11. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 12:51 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 26:09 | 6 | 3 | 37.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 18:58 | 7 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
18. 11. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 13:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 23:43 | 14 | 4 | 44.4 | 1 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 0:00 | 29 | 11 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 |
1. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 31:10 | 23 | 10 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 |
2. 12. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 9:44 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 10:33 | 5 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 6:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 12. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 12:07 | 6 | 3 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
30. 12. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 15:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 1. 2024 | Základní část | PIS | 13:52 | 7 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
6. 1. 2024 | Základní část | NBK | 16:36 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 31:45 | 28 | 12 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
10. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | BA LYNX Liberec | 13:30 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Základní část | KOL | 9:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 31:24 | 15 | 6 | 54.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
19. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 24:58 | 15 | 5 | 71.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
20. 1. 2024 | Základní část | OPA | 16:34 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
27. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | PCE | 11:58 | 5 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
31. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | UNL | 10:36 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | OPA | 8:31 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
7. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | KOL | 10:40 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 31:09 | 34 | 16 | 88.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
11. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 9:06 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
14. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | BC Komárno | 15:22 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
15. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | LEV | 6:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | USK | 15:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 37:01 | 26 | 9 | 64.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 8/14 | 57.1 |
28. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 10:37 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | FASTAV Zlín | 29:05 | 19 | 6 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | NBK | 7:14 | 3 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | BRN | 13:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 32:21 | 22 | 8 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/12 | 50.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | PCE | 11:06 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | OPA | 10:36 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | KOL | 15:10 | 14 | 5 | 83.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BCM Orli Prostějov | 31:10 | 29 | 11 | 64.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/15 | 46.7 |
20. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 12:29 | 6 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 34:27 | 18 | 8 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
27. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | USK | 16:27 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
Celkem | 58 | 1030:18 | 514 | 201 | 64.2 | 1 | 16.7 | 109/199 | 54.8 | |
Průměr | 58 | 17:45 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 64.2 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 1.9/3.4 | 54.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basketbal Polabí | 8 | 24:13 | 13.9 | 5.6 | 57.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6/5.3 | 50.0 | 2.9 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 11 | 24:54 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 61.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2/3.7 | 58.5 | 2.3 |
PLZ | 10 | 24:14 | 9.4 | 3.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 75.0 | 1.9/3.5 | 54.3 | 3.0 |
LJH | 9 | 22:22 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 61.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 2.9 |
PCE | 29 | 7:58 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 66.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.1 | 48.4 | 2.3 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 4 | 31:02 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 76.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.8 | 59.3 | 2.5 |
PIS | 11 | 21:42 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 44.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/4.1 | 68.9 | 2.8 |
Sokol Pražský | 9 | 23:56 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/3.1 | 53.6 | 2.6 |
OPA | 30 | 9:03 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 60.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.1 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
Pod U17B | 4 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.8 | 63.2 | 2.3 |
SNAK A | 3 | 32:14 | 21.0 | 8.3 | 64.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.3/7.7 | 56.5 | 2.0 |
VYS | 6 | 21:33 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 79.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.3 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
KOL | 23 | 9:07 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.6 | 64.3 | 1.8 |
UNL | 19 | 10:17 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.7 | 64.3 | 1.9 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 3 | 22:20 | 15.0 | 6.7 | 74.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/4.3 | 38.5 | 2.0 |
HKR | 19 | 6:38 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 69.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.5 | 33.3 | 1.2 |
ZLN | 3 | 30:08 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 76.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.7/5.0 | 73.3 | 2.3 |
SP Basket | 3 | 27:10 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 65.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 3.3 |
NBK | 22 | 8:45 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 68.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 24.1 | 1.7 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 22:21 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 68.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.3 | 76.9 | 1.8 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 22:15 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 73.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.5 | 53.8 | 2.5 |
OLO | 13 | 8:05 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.1 | 50.0 | 1.4 |
BRN | 23 | 9:12 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 55.6 | 2.3 |
ČBr U13B | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 23:56 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.3 | 47.4 | 1.7 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 18:07 | 8.0 | 3.5 | 77.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 2.5 |
BC Kolín | 3 | 0:00 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 |
Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.7 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 2 | 33:29 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 68.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 3.0 |
Sokol pražský | 4 | 19:32 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 1.8 |
OVA | 21 | 6:25 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 73.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.6 | 23.1 | 2.1 |
USK | 6 | 14:01 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 64.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.2 | 42.9 | 2.3 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 19:16 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 3.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 5 | 18:18 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.2 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
Měl U13B | 4 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.5 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
SVI | 6 | 7:23 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 0.7 |
USK Praha B | 2 | 27:11 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
KARA Trutnov | 3 | 0:00 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
DEC | 9 | 9:42 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 41.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 1.4 |
Snakes Ostrava | 5 | 16:27 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | 2.4 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
PCE | 4 | 16:07 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 38.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.5 | 83.3 | 1.3 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 17:24 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 70.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
ŠSK Sla U13 | 3 | 0:00 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
SKS | 4 | 11:59 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.3 | 40.0 | 1.8 |
BK Opava B | 2 | 19:32 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 22:43 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 4.5 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 9:18 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 2.0 |
BK Pardubice | 1 | 21:31 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 23:15 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Komárno | 1 | 15:22 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 21:36 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 0:00 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
LEV | 1 | 6:18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |